FPDUK LIMITED, Northam

FPDUK LIMITED
Badger Cottage Castle Street
EX39 1AT Northam
Devon England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 10 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
FPDUK LIMITED
Reg. office address
84 MANOR ROAD, BN15 0HD, LANCING, West Sussex
Company Number
08982573
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/09/2016 - FPDUKL LTD
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
07 Apr 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

FPDUK LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FPDUK LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry